バナーエリア

絞り込み

所属 性別 並び替え
  • 38頭

馬名

性齢

毛色


所属
厩舎

クラス

戦績

サンタナブルー

9

黒鹿

ソングオブウインド

バイオレントムーヴ

美浦

和田雄二

3勝

4-4-6-43

ブルーガーディアン

9

黒鹿

マーベラスサンデー

ブルーポラリス

美浦

鈴木慎太郎

障害OP

障害 1-2-8-28
平地 1-0-0-23

スイーツビュッフェ

5

鹿

ゴールドアリュール

サイモンドルチェ

美浦

中川公成

1勝

1-1-2-5

クワイエット

5

黒鹿

ローレルゲレイロ

スパイクラベンダー

栗東

服部利之

1勝

中央0-1-0-6
地方3-1-0-1

スターファイター

4

鹿

トゥザグローリー

レヴリ

美浦

田島俊明

1勝

1-4-1-7

レジリエンスブルー

4

黒鹿

アンライバルド

ビービーシグナス

美浦

松山将樹

2勝

2-0-1-7

ニーズヘッグ

4

鹿

ヘニーヒューズ

リュウメイ

美浦

小野次郎

3勝

3-5-2-5

ジャックオレンジ

セン4

ノボジャック

デルマオコマ

美浦

武井亮

2勝

中央1-1-1-10
地方2-1-0-0

ウィシュワールド

4

鹿

ワールドエース

グラントアウィッシュ

道営

佐々木国明

――

中央0-0-0-6
地方3-4-1-2

シュペルブルート

4

鹿

ジャスタウェイ

プレシャスライン

道営

佐々木国明

ーー

中央0-0-0-1
地方0-0-0-5

ブルーローズシップ

3

ゴールドシップ

ブーケドロゼブルー

美浦

畠山吉宏

未勝利

0-0-0-3

アイリーライフ

3

鹿

ヘニーヒューズ

ピサノキャニオン

美浦

武井亮

未勝利

0-0-1-7

ラインオブフェイト

3

ディスクリートキャット

ハンドオブフェイト

美浦

田島俊明

1勝

1-1-1-3

ハルモニア

3

黒鹿

ネオユニヴァース

ブルーフェアプレー

佐賀

真島元徳

――

中央0-0-0-2
地方1-1-0-4

シルキー

3

ダノンシャーク

ノボレインボー

大井

高野毅

ーー

地方1-0-0-2

モーデン

3

鹿

モーリス

マートンパーク

船橋

新井清重

ーー

中央0-0-1-5

シエルブルー

3

鹿

キンシャサノキセキ

ブルーインザスカイ

栗東

渡辺薫彦

未勝利

0-1-2-0

ビスバルト

3

アジアエクスプレス

シーユーサンデー

園田

保利良平

――

中央0-0-0-2
地方1-3-0-3

ショレアドルチェ

3

鹿

ドゥラメンテ

サトノアスカ

美浦

的場均

未勝利

0-0-0-8

フィーネ

3

サウスヴィグラス

デルマオサキ

佐賀

真島元徳

――

中央0-0-0-1

レインボーポラリス

2

鹿

エスポワールシチー

ブルーポラリス

美浦

田島俊明

シュヴァーン

2

鹿

アルデバランⅡ

ドリーミングバード

美浦

松山将樹

ニジイロノコマ

2

ドゥラメンテ

マネーペニー

美浦

大竹正博

ミニョンルミエール

2

エイシンヒカリ

ブルーボサノヴァ

美浦

和田雄二

フウゲツムヘン

2

鹿

ドレフォン

シンラバンショウ

美浦

新開幸一

グラッテンハーレ

2

ロゴタイプ

ピンロックリー

美浦

田中剛

ドライスタウト

2

黒鹿

シニスターミニスター

マストバイアイテム

栗東

牧浦充徳

新馬

0-0-0-0

ミーナティエルナ

2

ドゥラメンテ

プレインズウーマン

栗東

寺島良

未勝利

0-0-0-1

ロフティースマイル

2

青鹿

エイシンフラッシュ

ロフティーエイム

栗東

飯田祐史

新馬

0-0-0-0

ヴェルトクリーガー

2

鹿

エスケンデレヤ

コパノリンデン

美浦

大和田成

新馬

0-0-0-0

ディオアステリア

2

ザファクター

バアゼルザウバー

美浦

小野次郎

未勝利

0-0-0-1

ライラボンド

2

黒鹿

キズナ

ベガグレシヤス

栗東

清水久詞

未勝利

0-0-0-1

ラッキーミーティア

2

スズカコーズウェイ

ラッキーガール

道営

佐々木国明

――

地方0-2-0-2

ブエラプーラ

2

青鹿

キンシャサノキセキ

ブエラ

道営

佐々木国明

――

地方2-1-1-2

ジャングルタキオン

2

鹿

ジャングルポケット

スマートシャワー

浦和

野口孝

――

地方0-0-0-0

グリザマリア

2

クロフネ

スピナッチ

大井

中道啓二

トレメルヴェーユ

2

黒鹿

グランデッツァ

トレサンセール

船橋

新井清重

――

地方0-0-0-1

シュシュブリーズの20

1

鹿

モーリス

シュシュブリーズ

美浦

武井亮