バナーエリア

絞り込み

生年 所属 性別 並び替え
  • 68頭

馬名

性齢

毛色


所属
厩舎

クラス

戦績

スターファイター

7

鹿

トゥザグローリー

レヴリ

園田

保利良平

中央1-4-1-12
地方10-8-1-7

ジャックオレンジ

セン7

ノボジャック

デルマオコマ

船橋

新井清重

中央1-1-1-13
地方9-4-0-5

モーデン

6

鹿

モーリス

マートンパーク

栗東

藤沢則雄

1勝

中央0-0-1-9
地方4-2-2-0

シエルブルー

6

鹿

キンシャサノキセキ

ブルーインザスカイ

園田

保利良平

中央0-1-2-0
地方5-3-1-3

ビスバルト

6

アジアエクスプレス

シーユーサンデー

船橋

新井清重

中央0-0-0-2
地方10-6-2-13

レインボーポラリス

5

鹿

エスポワールシチー

ブルーポラリス

船橋

新井清重

地方8-2-1-6

ミニョンルミエール

5

エイシンヒカリ

ブルーボサノヴァ

美浦

和田雄二

1勝

1-4-5-13

フウゲツムヘン

5

鹿

ドレフォン

シンラバンショウ

笠松

笹野博司

中央1-0-0-11
地方2-1-1-7

ドライスタウト

5

黒鹿

シニスターミニスター

マストバイアイテム

栗東

牧浦充徳

OP

6-2-0-2

ミーナティエルナ

5

ドゥラメンテ

プレインズウーマン

船橋

新井清重

中央1-0-1-12
地方1-2-1-2

ディオアステリア

5

ザファクター

バアゼルザウバー

美浦

小野次郎

2勝

2-5-3-13

ライラボンド

5

黒鹿

キズナ

ベガグレシヤス

美浦

杉浦宏昭

OP

4-3-4-22

ラッキーミーティア

5

スズカコーズウェイ

ラッキーガール

船橋

新井清重

中央0-0-1-8
地方5-5-2-6

ジャングルタキオン

セン5

鹿

ジャングルポケット

スマートシャワー

浦和

野口孝

地方2-3-1-15

モーメントキャッチ

4

鹿

モーリス

シュシュブリーズ

美浦

松山将樹

未勝利

0-6-2-2

バークエム

4

鹿

マインドユアビスケッツ

ブリオレット

笠松

後藤佑耶

中央0-0-0-5
地方5-2-2-6

トレブランシュ

4

鹿

オルフェーヴル

トレサンセール

美浦

稲垣幸雄

1勝

1-1-1-4

レーヌドゥール

4

オルフェーヴル

クラリティーアイズ

笠松

笹野博司

中央0-0-0-2
地方4-2-0-2

オールスティール

4

鹿

リアルスティール

シンラバンショウ

栗東

高橋康之

中央0-0-1-7
地方2-0-0-0

ラッキーストーリー

4

コパノリッキー

ラッキーガール

船橋

新井清重

地方4-4-4-9

ブエラフェルテ

4

ノボジャック

ブエラ

園田

保利良平

地方7-1-2-13

モモナ

4

黒鹿

ダノンレジェンド

ラペーシュ

浦和

野口孝

地方1-5-2-13

ユヅルハ

4

ストロングリターン

マックスユーキャン

船橋

新井清重

地方2-3-1-14

リリーズブルーム

3

鹿

ブリックスアンドモルタル

キングスミール

栗東

牧浦充徳

未勝利

0-1-2-6

ダイヤモンドナイツ

3

鹿

サトノダイヤモンド

クリストフォリ

美浦

田島俊明

1勝

1-0-0-5

コスタドラーダ

3

Omaha Beach

アヴァマローネ

船橋

新井清重

地方2-1-0-1

リナリア

3

鹿

アメリカンペイトリオット

サウンドアドバイス

美浦

伊坂重信

未勝利

0-0-0-4

エアロソニック

3

鹿

アポロソニック

ルールザユニバース

美浦

鈴木慎太郎

1勝

1-0-0-2

ナナイロノユメ

3

アドミラブル

ノボレインボー

美浦

松山将樹

未勝利

0-0-0-3

クリスタライズ

3

鹿

ミッキーアイル

クラリティーアイズ

笠松

後藤佑耶

地方4-2-1-8

サンシスイメイ

3

鹿

レッドファルクス

シンラバンショウ

船橋

新井清重

地方0-0-0-2

リボルトバレット

3

ラニ

リボルトレイダー

美浦

池上昌和

未勝利

0-0-1-0

ホルトバージ

3

鹿

キンシャサノキセキ

プレインズウーマン

栗東

寺島良

1勝

1-2-0-10

ゴールドブレス

3

ゴールドシップ

ブーケドロゼブルー

栗東

西園翔太

1勝

1-1-0-3

スウィープフィート

3

スワーヴリチャード

ビジュートウショウ

栗東

庄野靖志

OP

2-2-1-3

オーソレリカ

3

フリオーソ

ユーリカ

浦和

水野貴史

地方3-4-1-8

ラシアス

3

カレンブラックヒル

ブリリアントコール

浦和

野口寛仁

地方1-1-0-4

ドレアンティア

3

鹿

ドレフォン

スズカシャンティー

栗東

飯田祐史

未勝利

0-0-1-4

トレベルオール

3

鹿

オルフェーヴル

トレサンセール

佐賀

真島正徳

地方4-2-2-6

ブラックジェダイト

2

鹿

キタサンブラック

ウェルアウェイ

美浦

大竹正博

トレサフィール

2

鹿

サトノダイヤモンド

トレサンセール

美浦

稲垣幸雄

ウィアステーラ

2

黒鹿

エピファネイア

ランウェイ

美浦

田島俊明

リカード

2

サンダースノー

ブルーボサノヴァ

美浦

和田雄二

フェリシアムーン

2

鹿

アドマイヤムーン

クラリティーアイズ

美浦

小野次郎

ケルティックハーツ

2

鹿

ビッグアーサー

チェストケハーツ

美浦

杉浦宏昭

ストラスブール

2

鹿

ハービンジャー

エスコフィオン

美浦

牧光二

シナツヒメ

2

ドレフォン

シゲルゴホウサイ

美浦

牧光二

ロッソヴィーノ

2

鹿

ニューイヤーズデイ

アヴァマローネ

栗東

牧浦充徳

バルドリア

2

黒鹿

ナカヤマフェスタ

ポポラリタ

栗東

牧田和弥

グランツリッター

2

鹿

シュヴァルグラン

ブロードハースト

栗東

高橋康之

スウィープレジーナ

2

アニマルキングダム

ビジュートウショウ

栗東

西園翔太

ラストショット

2

トーセンジョーダン

クリストフォリ

栗東

高橋康之

リオンノワール

2

青鹿

エピカリス

トーキー

道営

佐々木国明

タイトルコール

2

鹿

トランセンド

シュダイカ

道営

佐々木国明

地方0-0-0-2

ジュンシンカレン

2

青鹿

カレンブラックヒル

シンラバンショウ

道営

佐々木国明

マクマード

2

鹿

コパノリッキー

フローレンスガール

船橋

新井清重

ブリスタイム

2

黒鹿

コパノリッキー

プリモタイム

道営

小野望

地方0-0-0-4

ツキムスビ

2

鹿

ホッコータルマエ

ロマンスガッサン

園田

保利良平

コーズオブラブ

2

青鹿

メイショウボーラー

ミキノクレシェンド

道営

小野望

地方0-0-0-2

アイラシカ

2

鹿

スクワートルスクワート

ヒドゥンヴェール

道営

佐々木国明

ナイトスプライト2023

1

ファインニードル

ナイトスプライト

美浦

池上昌和

ポポラリタ2023

1

鹿

ダノンバラード

ポポラリタ

美浦

鈴木慎太郎

マストバイアイテム2023

1

青鹿

ロードカナロア

マストバイアイテム

栗東

牧浦充徳

ブレイヴフィート2023

1

鹿

フォーウィールドライブ

ブレイヴフィート

栗東

牧浦充徳

クラリティーアイズ2023

1

鹿

パドトロワ

クラリティーアイズ

道営

佐々木国明

クリストフォリ2023

1

タイセイレジェンド

クリストフォリ

名古屋

角田輝也

アヴァマローネ2023

1

エスポワールシチー

アヴァマローネ

高知

打越勇児

トレサンセール2023

1

黒鹿

ダノンレジェンド

トレサンセール

佐賀

真島正徳